Want to Add / Edit or Remove your Listing? Email us at editorbranchesng@gmail.com

Sallamah Food Stores Abuja

Sallamah Food Stores Abuja Contact Details

Find all the Details of Sallamah Food Stores Abuja. You can contact the branch directly at 08037867956 08065673808, or can visit the branch which is located at Ground Floor, Dakuchi Plaza, 13, Onitsha Crescent, Gimbiya Street, Behind Top Rank Hotel, Garki II, Abuja.

Branch Name:Sallamah Food Stores Abuja
Contact Numbers:08037867956 08065673808
Branch Address:Ground Floor, Dakuchi Plaza, 13, Onitsha Crescent, Gimbiya Street, Behind Top Rank Hotel, Garki II, Abuja
Branch City:Abuja
Services:Food
Section:Food Retailers in Nigeria
Category:Local Directory
Fax Numbers:08037867956 08065673808

Know more about Food Retailers in Nigeria

We at branches.com.ng have all Food Retailers in Nigeria branches of Abuja listed for you, you can find any branch address or contact details with us.

More Branches of Food Retailers in Nigeria

Preferred Gift Shop Abuja

Address: Suite 1, Plot 1115, Adetokunbo Ademola Crescent, Behind AP Plaza, Wuse II, Abuja

Contact Number: 09-5239133

Chicken And Sides Suleja

Address: 34, Minna Road, Suleja

Contact Number: 08032109277

Flest Celebration Cakes Lagos

Address: Shop 10, Ikeja Way, Dolphin Estate, Ikoyi, Lagos

Contact Number: 234 1 462 4014 720 4070 802 302 6637 805 022 7663

Jonsuzzy Ventures Ltd Lagos

Address: 10, Offin Road, Off Issa William Street, Balogun, Lagos Island, Lagos

Contact Number: 08023222443 08033675352

Syndys Abuja

Address: 17 Parakou Crescent, Federal Capital Territory, Area: Wuse 2, Abuja

Contact Number: +234-802-323-0253 +234-709-820-2924

Multibuy Supermarket Warri

Address: 48/49 /Sapele Road Warri

Contact Number:

Vicrob Bakery Lagos

Address: 51 Jubril Martins Street, Box 106 Surulere, Surulere, Lagos

Contact Number: 234 1 5837782 4965456

Napet Water Kaduna

Address: No. 14, Muazu Road, .062 516290, Sabon Tasha, Kaduna

Contact Number: 062516290 08033114160

Chidera Supermarket Abuja

Address: Plot 2013, Bissau Street, Zone 6, Wuse, Abuja

Contact Number: 09-5232176

Bellos Vital Feed Adamawa

Address: Off Modibbo Adama Way, Yola South, Yola, Adamawa

Contact Number: 08091078727 08163749618

More Branches in Abuja

Logo Branch Name Contact Number
Jimoh & Partners Abuja234 1 4132786
Adonai Lab Abuja07032190500
The Dicksons Engr. Ltd Abuja09-5232215
Wiki Tech Nigeria Abuja08024411440
Cynergy Associates Ltd Abuja09-2347897
John Olenyi And Co Abuja08035900383
K-cimon Collections Abuja07039056788
Hope Childrens Hospital Abuja
Divine Favour And Company Nigeria Abuja08065606365
Makins Concept Abuja08038970114 07055101309